Home  »  Gallery   »  2013 Champions

IT Wiz 2013

Winners Runners
Mega Champions
National Finals Winners 2013

Naman Dhanuka & Apratim Chandra Singh
Modern School, Delhi

S. Abhinav & Bharath Sivakumarl
P.S. Senior Secondary School, Chennai

National Finals Runners 2013
Hyderabad Winners 2013

Hyderabad
Siddharth B Rao and Yash Baldawa,
Gitanjali Sr.School.

Anirudh Ponnala and Tushant Mittal,
FIIT JEE

Hyderabad Runners 2013
Ahmedabad Winners 2013

Ahmedabad
Jalaj Maheswari and Ms.Ravija Amlani,
St.Kabir (Drive In New Branch) .

Manas Gupta and Yash Goyal,
Maharaja Agrasen Vidyalaya

Ahmedabad Runners 2013
Bangalore Winners 2013

Bangalore
Harikiran and Siddharth Srivatsa,
St.Paul's English School .

Balaji M T and Aniketh J. Reddy,
Kumaran Childrens Home

Bangalore Runners 2013
Chennai Winners 2013

Chennai
S.Abhinav and Bharat Sivakumar,
P S Senior Secondary .

Ms.Pooja and Sidhdharth S,
SRDFVV

Chennai Runners 2013
Coimbatore Winners 2013

Coimbatore
Navin Krishnan and Rahul R,
GKD Matric.

Ms.Anushya Prabha and Zione Antony,
St.Jude’s Kotagiri

Coimbatore Runners 2013
Pune Winners 2013

Pune
Divij Ghose and Supreet Ravish,
Fergusson Junior College.

Dhananjay Katkar and Ayush Yembarwar,
Dr.Kalmadi Shamrao School

Pune Runners 2013
Indore Winners 2013

Indore
Mayukh Nair and Shubham Rao,
Sagar Public Bhopal.

Pratyush Samal and Siddharth Jindal,
New Greenfield Academy

Indore Runners 2013
Bhubaneswar Winners 2013

Bhubaneswar
Prathamesh Dash and Rishab Aditya Satpathy,
Naidu (Jr) Science College.

Sampriti Panda and Abhishek Sahu,
Sai International

Bhubaneswar Runners 2013
Kolkata Winners 2013

Kolkata
Shubham Agarwal and Aviral Dasgupta,
Loyola School (Jamshedpur).

Ananda Mazumdar and Sajjan Parida ,
Sudhir Memorial Institute

Kolkata Runners 2013
Nagpur Winners 2013

Nagpur
Shouvik Dey and Kshitij Gupta,
Center Point Katol Road.

Shadab Khan and Vishwaroop SK,
Bhavans Vidya Mandir Srikrisna Nagar.

Nagpur Runners 2013
Kochi Winners 2013

Kochi
Sachin and Abhijhit Menon,
Bharathiya Vidya Bhavan (Eroor).

Karthik and Vasudev,
Bhavans Adash Vidyalaya.

Kochi Runners 2013
Lucknow Winners 2013

Lucknow
Lovish Pandey and Varun Singh,
Lucknow Public School WDA Colony.

Ankit and Md.Hamza,
St.Fidelis College.

Lucknow Runners 2013
Mumbai Winners 2013

Mumbai
Sanyam Satia and Mihir Belgaonkar,
DAV Public School.

Vyom Kishore Singh and Pulkit Agarwal,
PACE , Kharghar.

Mumbai Runners 2013
Delhi Winners 2013

Delhi
Apratim Chandra Singh and Naman Dhanuka,
Modern School.

Abhijay Gupta and Samarth Wahal ,
DPS Noida.

Delhi Runners 2013
UAE Winners 2013

UAE Champions
Manas George and Arpit Raorane
Indian High School Dubai

Madhur Singhal and Madhav Subramanyam
Delhi Private School Sharjah

UAE Runners 2013