Home  »  Gallery   »  2014 Champions

IT Wiz 2014

Winners Runners
National Champions
National Finals Winners 2014


Arjun Aravind & S. Abhinav,
PS Senior Secondary School, Mylapore.

Dibyendu Mishra and Krishnendu Mohapatra,
DAV Pokhariput.

National Finals Runners 2014
Hyderabad Winners 2014

Hyderabad
Siddharth Rao and Upamanya Dutta,
Sri Chaitanya Jr. Kalasala.

Pranav Mihir and Arjun S Kallapur,
Hyderabad Public School.

Hyderabad Runners 2014
Ahmedabad Winners 2014

Ahmedabad
Anshul Roy and Abhay Venkatesh,
Delhi Public School, Bopal.

Ms. Tanvi Ranjankrishna Aiyer and Ms. Vidhi Nimish Shah,
Anand Vidya Vihar, Vododara

Ahmedabad Runners 2014
Bangalore Winners 2014

Bangalore
Harikiran and Siddharth Srivatsa,
St.Pauls English School.

Abhishek Krishna and Barghav Cavale,
Sri Kumaran Children Home

Bangalore Runners 2014
pune Winners 2014

Pune
Dhananjay Katkar and Ayush Yembarwwar ,
P Jog Junior College.

Shardul Parab and Harshit Rajesh Sinha,
Fergusson College

pune Runners 2014
Chennai Winners 2014

Chennai
Arjun Aravind & S. Abhinav,
PS Senior Secondary School , Mylapore.

Sanjay Seetharaman & N. Samyak Jain,
SBOA School and Junior College

Chennai Runners 2014
Kolkata Winners 2014

Kolkata
Shadan Kalam and Adnan Azmat,
Kerala Samajam Jamshedpur.

Anirban Paul and Md.Nafees,
Loyola School Jamshedpur

Kolkata Runners 2014
Kovai Winners 2014

Coimbatore
Ashik Reji and Ashwin Philip,
St. Judes Kotagiri.

M Sharat Chandar and A. S. Hari Krishna,
GKD Matric

Kovai Runners 2014
Indore Winners 2014

Indore
Aditya Nair and Ayush Songra,
Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar, Bhopal.

Shivash Beohar and Aryan Das
St.Arnold's Higher Secondary School

Indore Runners 2014
Bhubaneswar Winners 2014

Bhubaneswar
Dibyendu Mishra and Krishnendu Mohapatra,
DAV Pokhariput.

Akshat Praneet and K.Anshuman ,
DPS Kalinga

Bhubaneswar Runners 2014
Nagpur Winners 2014

Nagpur
Aniruddha A M and Shouvik Dey,
Center Point Katol Road.

Rahul Bhagwati and Dinesh Nair,
SFS Jr. College.

Nagpur Runners 2014
Lucknow Winners 2014

Lucknow
Lucknow Public School ,
Sanchit Bansal and Abhinav Singh.

La Martiniere College ,
Prakhar Rai and Aditya Jalan.

Lucknow Runners 2014
Kochi Winners 2014

Kochi
Adit chandra and Vignesh Krishnan,
Loyola School, Trivandrum.

Britto Sabu and Kevin George,
St.Joseph Paingattor.

Kochi Runners 2014
Delhi Winners 2014

Delhi
Sayan Chaudhry and Dhruv Khurana,
DPS Rohini.

Bharat Kashyap and Shiven Mian,
DPS RK Puram.

Delhi Runners 2014
Mumbai Winners 2014

Mumbai
Abhishek and Nikhil Kumar,
RN Podar.

Ishaan Gupta and George Abraham,
New Horizon Airoli.

Mumbai Runners 2014
UAE Winners 2014

UAE Champions
Madhur Singhal and Madhav Subramanyam
Delhi Private School, Sharjah

Alexander Thomas and Karthik Mallya
Our Own English School, Al Warqa

UAE Runners 2014