Home  »  Gallery   »  2015 Champions

IT Wiz 2015

Winners Runners
National Champions
National Finals Winners 2015


Shadan Kalam and Adnan Azmat,
Rajendra Vidyalaya Jamshedpur (JSR).

Venkat Sai and Jayakrishna,
St. Patrick Higher Sec. School.

National Finals Runners 2014
Hyderabad Winners 2015

Hyderabad
Siddhartha Rao and Upamanyu Dutta,
Chaitanya Jr Kalasala.

Priyansh Shandilya and Akashdeep S,
Sri Chaitanya High School.

Hyderabad Runners 2015
Bangalore Winners 2015

Bangalore
Shyamgopal and Akhil,
National Public School (I).

Ankit and Vikram,
National Public School (K)

Bangalore Runners 2015
Ahmedabad Winners 2014

Ahmedabad
Sujay Nigam and Sachin Agarwal,
Navrachana School Sama Vadodara.

Smeet Madlani and Aditya R,
DPS Bopal

Ahmedabad Runners 2014
Chennai Winners 2015

Chennai
Jayakrishna and Venkata Sai Adarsh,
St. Patrick Matric, Pondicherry

Sanjay Seetharaman and Samyak Jain,
SBOA (Anna Nagar), Chennai

Chennai Runners 2015
Kolkata Winners 2015

Kolkata
Shadan Kalam and Adnan Azmat,
Rajendra Vidyalaya Jamshedpur (JSR) .

Xerxes Rahman and Srijan Banerjee,
MP Birla Foundation (KOL)

Kolkata Runners 2015
Coimbatore Winners 2015

Coimbatore
JK Faizan and Ms. Sudharsana,
St. Jude's Kotagiri.

Sharat Chandar and Hari Krishna,
GKD Matric

Coimbatore Runners 2015
Vizag Winners 2015

Vizag
Krishna Prakash and Vibhor Pandey,
Visaka Valley.

Vipul Shukla and Debabrata Malik,
Navy Children

Vizag Runners 2015
Nagpur Winners 2015

Nagpur
Rahul Bhagat and Udit Parmar,
SFS Jr. College.

Sanchit K and Archit Venugopalan
Center Point

Nagpur Runners 2015
Indore Winners 2015

Indore
Dev Seth and Vaibhav Singh,
The Emerald Heights.

Rudhraksh Tripathi and Prahkar Mishra,
St. Paul School, Indore

Indore Runners 2015
Bhubaneswar Winners 2014

Bhubaneswar
Akshat Praneet and Sampriti Panda,
Sai International School.

Siba Prasad Reddy and Spandan Dash,
DAV Unit 8.

Bhubaneswar Runners 2014
Pune Winners 2015

Pune
Ayush Y and Dhananjay Katkar,
P Jog Jr. College.

Atharva Joshi and Pranav Kirsur,
SES Gurukul School.

Pune Runners 2015
Kochi Winners 2015

Kochi
Thomas John and Thomas Philip,
Mar Baselious Kottayam.

Aadith Menon and Goutham H,
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Tripunitura.

Kochi Runners 2015
Mumbai Winners 2015

Mumbai
Abhishek M and Nikhil Kumar,
RN Podar.

Avi Seth and Yash Sharma,
Rajhans Vidyalaya .

Mumbai Runners 2015
Lucknow Winners 2015

Lucknow
Siddhanth Singh and Pranay Mishra,
Army Public School.

Kanishk Singh and Tatagath Bhatia,
Seth Jaipuria School.

Lucknow Runners 2014
Delhi Winners 2015

Delhi
Udit Kalra and Saarthak S,
Rukmini Devi Public School.

Ayan Marwaha and Paavas Bhasin,
Modern School.

Delhi Runners 2015