Home  »  Gallery   »  2016 Champions

IT Wiz 2016

Winners Runners
National Champions
National Finals Winners 2016


Partha Dhar and Pranava Dhar
Delhi Public School, Noida

Arjun Sunil and Nandu Krishnan S
Navy Children School,Kochi

National Finals Runners 2016
Pune Winners 2016

Pune
Shiv Shakti and Ayush Singh
Army Public School

Vaibhav Makar and Naman Dua
Bishops School Camp

Pune Runners 2016
Delhi Winners 2016

Delhi
Partha Dhar and Pranava Dhar
DPS NOIDA

Paavas Bhasin and Ayan Marwaha
MODERN SCHOOL

Delhi Runners 2016
Ahmedabad Winners 2014

Lucknow
Ishaan Srivastava and Atul Patel
City Montessori School (CMS)

Siddhanth Singh and Pranay Mishra
Army Public School

Ahmedabad Runners 2014
Mumbai Winners 2016

Mumbai
Kavi Singh and Adarsh Agarwal
Lokhandwala Foundation School

Neil Kanakia and Vickram Peter
Bombay Scottish School

Mumbai Runners 2016
Kochi Winners 2016

Kochi
Nandu Krishnan and Arjun Sunil
NAVY CHILDREN’S SCHOOL

Aswin Prabhu and Athul Sathyan
BHAVANS VIDYAMANDIR, EROOR

Kochi Runners 2016
Indore Winners 2016

Indore
Nischay S and Hardik P
DPS, Bhopal

Animesh and Yash K
Sacred Hearts, Kota

Indore Runners 2016
Nagpur Winners 2016

Nagpur
Taha Uddin and Devesh Rajput
CENTRE POINT,KATOAL ROAD

Kunal Wasnik and Rutvik Gupte.
SHIVAJI SCIENCE COLLEGE

Nagpur Runners 2016
Vizag Winners 2016

Vizag
Rohit Mishra and Ashutosh Kumar
Navy Children’s School

Ansh Bhatnagar and Nikhil Binani
Timpany School

Vizag Runners 2016
Kolkata Winners 2016

Kolkata
Anubhav Kumar Singh and Praneet Shekhar
Loyola School Jamshedpur

Shadan Kalam and Adnan Azmat
Rajendra Vidyalaya Jamshedpur

Kolkata Runners 2016
Bhubaneswar Winners 2016

Bhubaneswar
Akshat Praneet and Sampriti Panda,
Sai International School.

Siba Prasad Reddy and Spandan Dash,
DAV Unit 8.

Bhubaneswar Runners 2016
Coimbatore Winners 2016

Coimbatore
Bragadeeswaran and Hari Krishna
GKD

Mithun and K Aswin
St. Judes Kotagiri

Coimbatore Runners 2016
chennai Winners 2016

Chennai
Jayakrishnan and Gokul Rajan
Kendriya Vidyalaya(KV) Puducherry

Pranav Hari and Hari M
Maharishi Vidyamandir

chennai Runners 2016
Ahmedabad Winners 2016

Ahmedabad
Sujay Nigam and Sachin Agarwal
Navrachana, Sama, Vadodara

Maharsh Shah and Bhavya B.
St. Kabir, Vadodara

Ahmedabad Runners 2016
Bangalore Winners 2016

Bengaluru
Samarth Raju & Suketh K. S.
Presidency School,Nandini layout

Mohit Doshi & Vallabh R.
Sri Kumaran’s (CBSE)

Bangalore Runners 2016
Hyd Winners 2016

Hyderabad
Syed Md. Hashmi and Hussain Ahmed
Little Flower High School

Priyansh Shandilya and Dhairya Kapasi
FIITJEE School.

Hyd Runners 2016